FNGaymer FNGaymer

Alias
Joined
21 September 2021 (2 years ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
26 Aug 1998

[FNGaymer is short for Friendly Neighborhood Gaymer!]   

Sebastian/Milo/Rylee/Kallus [Check my en.pronouns.page on my linktr.ee linked below for other names &/or nicknames you can use for me!] | Agender Polyamorous Aroaceflux Trixic | Check my linktr.ee for my pronouns, commissions, and other social media! | 25 | Virgo | INFJ | Taken

Howdy! I'm Rylee, but feel free to call me Lee, Sebastian, Seb, Bastian, Milo, Kallus, or Kal as well! I'm your typical gaming and digital artist nerd with a huge love for coffee & animals.  
Welcome to my profile! I hope you have a lovely day!

Note(s): Please read all of my characters' toyhouses for their personalities, likes, and dislikes before drawing them! If they don't have a bio yet, it's likely that they aren't open for art as I'm working on either figuring that character out, editing them, or getting ready to gift/trade/sell them! Also, if you own a character I personally designed, please feel free to ask me to draw them! Whether it's a request, a gift, a trade, or a commission, I will gladly draw them again!

P.S. If you know me and previously used any older names that  are not on any of my profiles anymore, please don't use any of them for me anymore. I would appreciate it if you used one of my current names- or feel free to suggest one yourself! Thank you for reading this! 

Bank
12 Coal
0 Train Tickets
0 Pride Vouchers
Inventory
Trait Upgrade, Uncommon
MYO, Common
Trait Upgrade, Rare
Spooky Potion
Awards
No awards earned.

Characters




There are no comments yet.

Comments




Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in